RESULTADOS

TARUMã 20 out

  • 18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    1:08.419
  • 110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +0.213
  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    +0.235
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    +0.293
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    +0.347
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    +0.399
  • 0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    +0.411
  • 28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    +0.470
  • 11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    +0.541
  • 10º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +0.623
  • 11º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +0.631
  • 12º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    +0.649
  • 13º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    +0.659
  • 14º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +0.760
  • 15º
    51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    +0.921
  • 16º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    +0.924
  • 17º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    +0.926
  • 18º
    111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    +0.944
  • 19º
    88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    +0.969
  • 20º
    21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    +0.974
  • 21º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +1.041
  • 22º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    +1.104
  • 23º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +1.153
  • 24º
    10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    +1.243
  • 25º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    +1.409
  • 26º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +1.520
  • 27º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    +1.706
  • 28º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    +1.856
  • 29º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    +1.948
  • 30º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +4.138

RANKING PILOTOS

  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    259
  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    255
  • 88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    214
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    204
  • 0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    181
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    180
  • 111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    164
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    162
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    156
  • 10º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    144
  • 11º
    10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    119
  • 12º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    112
  • 13º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    108
  • 14º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    101
  • 15º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    89
  • 16º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    89
  • 17º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    80
  • 18º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    75
  • 19º
    18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    71
  • 20º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    68
  • 21º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    63
  • 22º
    28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    53
  • 23º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    49
  • 24º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    40
  • 25º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    36
  • 26º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    28
  • 27º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    25
  • 28º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    22
  • 29º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    22
  • 30º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    19
  • 31º
    69
    Beto Monteiro
    Resultados
    9
  • Eurofarma RC
    415
  • Cimed Racing
    343
  • Shell Racing
    323
  • Ipiranga Racing
    308
  • RCM Motorsport
    260
  • Cimed Racing Team
    250
  • Full Time Sports
    235
  • Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    213
  • Vogel MotorSport
    207
  • 10º
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    197
  • 11º
    Cavaleiro Sports
    129
  • 12º
    Full Time Bassani
    103
  • 13º
    Blau Motorsport
    93
  • 14º
    Bardahl Hot Car
    68
  • 15º
    Full Time Academy
    44
  • 16º
    Resultados
    0