RESULTADOS

GOIâNIA 02 abr

  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    1:23.961
  • 88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    +0.415
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    +0.460
  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    +0.466
  • 4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +0.585
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    +0.625
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    +0.706
  • 28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    +0.766
  • 10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    +0.812
  • 10º
    80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    +0.840
  • 11º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    +0.843
  • 12º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    +0.861
  • 13º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +0.879
  • 14º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +0.916
  • 15º
    0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    +0.952
  • 16º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +0.967
  • 17º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    +0.986
  • 18º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +1.050
  • 19º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    +1.067
  • 20º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    +1.072
  • 21º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +1.091
  • 22º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    +1.099
  • 23º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +1.113
  • 24º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    +1.188
  • 25º
    18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    +1.199
  • 26º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    +1.255
  • 27º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    +1.381
  • 28º
    111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    +1.479
  • 29º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +1.479
  • 30º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    +1.945
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    1:23.780
  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    +0.093
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    +0.126
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    +0.172
  • 25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    +0.212
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    +0.234
  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    +0.336
  • 18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    +0.348
  • 46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +0.394
  • 10º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    +0.424
  • 11º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +0.483
  • 12º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    +0.549
  • 13º
    10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    +0.572
  • 14º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +0.577
  • 15º
    28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    +0.616
  • 16º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +0.631
  • 17º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    +0.648
  • 18º
    0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    +0.659
  • 19º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    +0.720
  • 20º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +0.736
  • 21º
    111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    +0.760
  • 22º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    +0.835
  • 23º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +0.900
  • 24º
    88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    +0.955
  • 25º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    +0.999
  • 26º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    +1.005
  • 27º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    +1.041
  • 28º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +1.117
  • 29º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +1.159
  • 30º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    +1.263
  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    1:24.332
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    1:24.754
  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    1:24.774
  • 28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    1:24.877
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    1:25.244
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    1:26.331
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    1:24.796
  • 4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    1:24.796
  • 10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    1:24.815
  • 10º
    88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    1:24.906
  • 11º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    1:24.949
  • 12º
    111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    1:25.005
  • 13º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    1:25.025
  • 14º
    18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    1:25.056
  • 15º
    0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    1:25.296
  • 16º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    1:25.172
  • 17º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    1:25.204
  • 18º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    1:25.228
  • 19º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    1:25.242
  • 20º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    1:25.310
  • 21º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    1:25.330
  • 22º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    1:25.330
  • 23º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    1:25.342
  • 24º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    1:25.433
  • 25º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    1:25.446
  • 26º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    1:25.514
  • 27º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    1:25.550
  • 28º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    1:25.629
  • 29º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    1:25.898
  • 30º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    1:26.332
  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    40:30.194
  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    +1.291
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    +3.720
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    +3.915
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    +17.779
  • 28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    +19.027
  • 0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    +23.370
  • 88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    +24.520
  • 11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    +25.893
  • 10º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    +27.847
  • 11º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    +30.336
  • 12º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +31.551
  • 13º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +33.945
  • 14º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    +36.019
  • 15º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    +36.315
  • 16º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +36.709
  • 17º
    80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    +39.810
  • 18º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +41.504
  • 19º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    +47.210
  • 20º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +52.372
  • 21º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    +1volta
  • 22º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    +1volta
  • 23º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +1volta
  • 24º
    111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    +18voltas
  • 25º
    10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    +19voltas
  • 26º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    +21voltas
  • 27º
    18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    +22voltas
  • 28º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +22voltas
  • 29º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    +24voltas
  • 30º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +24 voltas
  • 10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    41:24.281
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    +2.968
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    +5.252
  • 111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    +7.799
  • 5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    +11.042
  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    +14.838
  • 18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    +15.227
  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    +18.953
  • 0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    +21.877
  • 10º
    88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    +23.497
  • 11º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +23.786
  • 12º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +24.828
  • 13º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    +24.846
  • 14º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +25.886
  • 15º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +26.388
  • 16º
    90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    +32.357
  • 17º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    +35.491
  • 18º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +35.736
  • 19º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    +44.578
  • 20º
    80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    +1volta
  • 21º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    +2voltas
  • 22º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    +4voltas
  • 23º
    28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    +10voltas
  • 24º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +17voltas
  • 25º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +20voltas
  • 26º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    +23voltas
  • 27º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    +23voltas
  • 28º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    +23voltas
  • 29º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +25voltas
  • 30º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    +25voltas

RANKING PILOTOS

  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    128
  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    113
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    111
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    105
  • 111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    102
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    91
  • 88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    76
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    76
  • 0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    70
  • 10º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    53
  • 11º
    10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    48
  • 12º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    48
  • 13º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    37
  • 14º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    36
  • 15º
    28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    36
  • 16º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    35
  • 17º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    34
  • 18º
    18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    31
  • 19º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    30
  • 20º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    30
  • 21º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    28
  • 22º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    28
  • 23º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    27
  • 24º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    25
  • 25º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    19
  • 26º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    16
  • 27º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    14
  • 28º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    13
  • 29º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    9
  • 30º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    5
  • Eurofarma RC
    204
  • Ipiranga Racing
    164
  • Shell Racing
    159
  • RCM Motorsport
    158
  • Cimed Racing
    146
  • Full Time Sports
    133
  • Cimed Racing Team
    101
  • Eisenbahn Racing Team
    84
  • Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    65
  • 10º
    Cavaleiro Sports
    63
  • 11º
    Vogel MotorSport
    49
  • 12º
    Bardahl Hot Car
    44
  • 13º
    Full Time Bassani
    39
  • 14º
    Blau Motorsport
    36
  • 15º
    Full Time Academy
    29