RESULTADOS

SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 19 maio

  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    1:20.027
  • 83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    +0.105
  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    +0.117
  • 4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +0.137
  • 28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    +0.237
  • 77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +0.299
  • 0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    +0.332
  • 88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    +0.342
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    +0.342
  • 10º
    18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    +0.368
  • 11º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +0.483
  • 12º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    +0.485
  • 13º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    +0.532
  • 14º
    10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    +0.536
  • 15º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +0.590
  • 16º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +0.673
  • 17º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    +0.689
  • 18º
    90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    +0.737
  • 19º
    111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    +0.760
  • 20º
    65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    +0.789
  • 21º
    80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    +0.858
  • 22º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    +0.910
  • 23º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +1.104
  • 24º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +1.110
  • 25º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    +1.426
  • 26º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    +1.447
  • 27º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    +1.527
  • 28º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    +1.577
  • 29º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    +2.494
  • 30º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +2.791
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    1:19.808
  • 12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    +0.007
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    +0.135
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    +0.191
  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    +0.266
  • 1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +0.292
  • 10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    +0.302
  • 70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    +0.347
  • 88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    +0.483
  • 10º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    +0.615
  • 11º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +0.618
  • 12º
    21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    +0.771
  • 13º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +0.784
  • 14º
    51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    +0.800
  • 15º
    111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    +0.802
  • 16º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +0.853
  • 17º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    +0.880
  • 18º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    +0.895
  • 19º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    +0.920
  • 20º
    18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    +0.970
  • 21º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    +0.977
  • 22º
    0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    +1.040
  • 23º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +1.068
  • 24º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +1.114
  • 25º
    28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    +1.157
  • 26º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +1.200
  • 27º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +1.257
  • 28º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    +1.293
  • 29º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    +1.995
  • 30º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    +2.202
  • 111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    Q3
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    Q3
  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    Q3
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    Q3
  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    Q3
  • 88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    Q3
  • 0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    Q2
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    Q2
  • 70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    Q2
  • 10º
    18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    Q2
  • 11º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    Q2
  • 12º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    Q2
  • 13º
    10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    Q2
  • 14º
    90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    Q2
  • 15º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    Q2
  • 16º
    28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    Q1
  • 17º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    Q1
  • 18º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    Q1
  • 19º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    Q1
  • 20º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    Q1
  • 21º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    Q1
  • 22º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    Q1
  • 23º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    Q1
  • 24º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    Q1
  • 25º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    Q1
  • 26º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    Q1
  • 27º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    Q1
  • 28º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    Q1
  • 29º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    Q1
  • 30º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    Q1
  • 111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    43:12.128
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    +2.152
  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    +9.721
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    +10.096
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    +12.514
  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    +16.405
  • 10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    +16.642
  • 18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    +17.411
  • 88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    +17.957
  • 10º
    0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    +19.149
  • 11º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    +19.811
  • 12º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    +20.224
  • 13º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +21.829
  • 14º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +22.456
  • 15º
    28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    +33.747
  • 16º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +34.839
  • 17º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    +34.688
  • 18º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +35.140
  • 19º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    1volta
  • 20º
    90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    5voltas
  • 21º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    6voltas
  • 22º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    7voltas
  • 23º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    8voltas
  • 24º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    8voltas
  • 25º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    8voltas
  • 26º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    9voltas
  • 27º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    14voltas
  • 28º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    18voltas
  • 29º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    22voltas
  • 30º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    25voltas
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    43:12.190
  • 1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +2.928
  • 73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +9.669
  • 110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +9.701
  • 25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    +10.345
  • 8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    +11.758
  • 3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    +11.941
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    +12.093
  • 18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    +12.520
  • 10º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    +16.183
  • 11º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    +17.999
  • 12º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +20.171
  • 13º
    21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    +21.190
  • 14º
    0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    +21.862
  • 15º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    +23.272
  • 16º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    +25.389
  • 17º
    29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    +27.175
  • 18º
    111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    +27.293
  • 19º
    10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    +30.699
  • 20º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    +31.372
  • 21º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    +5voltas
  • 22º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    +10voltas
  • 23º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    +12voltas
  • 24º
    88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    +14voltas
  • 25º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    +14voltas
  • 26º
    65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    +14voltas
  • 27º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    +19voltas
  • 28º
    80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    +19voltas
  • 29º
    28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    +19voltas
  • 30º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    ñ largou

RANKING PILOTOS

  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    235
  • 21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    222
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell Racing
    190
  • 88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    173
  • 0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    166
  • 111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    164
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    RCM Motorsport
    157
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    143
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    139
  • 10º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    123
  • 11º
    10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell Racing
    107
  • 12º
    4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    96
  • 13º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    93
  • 14º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    89
  • 15º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    83
  • 16º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Cavaleiro Sports
    72
  • 17º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    RCM Motorsport
    67
  • 18º
    18
    Allam Khodair
    Full Time Sports
    66
  • 19º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    53
  • 20º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    53
  • 21º
    28
    Galid Osman
    Ipiranga Racing
    53
  • 22º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Vogel MotorSport
    51
  • 23º
    73
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Bardahl Hot Car
    46
  • 24º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Full Time Academy
    40
  • 25º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Sports
    40
  • 26º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cimed Racing Team
    33
  • 27º
    31
    Marcio Campos
    Blau Motorsport
    25
  • 28º
    44
    Alberto Valério
    Full Time Bassani
    23
  • 29º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Full Time Academy
    22
  • 30º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Bardahl Hot Car
    18
  • 31º
    69
    Beto Monteiro
    Resultados
    9
  • Eurofarma RC
    374
  • Cimed Racing
    309
  • Shell Racing
    297
  • Ipiranga Racing
    275
  • Full Time Sports
    230
  • RCM Motorsport
    224
  • Cimed Racing Team
    206
  • Eisenbahn Racing Team
    182
  • Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    179
  • 10º
    Vogel MotorSport
    174
  • 11º
    Cavaleiro Sports
    112
  • 12º
    Blau Motorsport
    78
  • 13º
    Full Time Bassani
    76
  • 14º
    Bardahl Hot Car
    64
  • 15º
    Full Time Academy
    62
  • 16º
    Resultados
    0