RESULTADOS

CORRIDA DE DUPLAS 08 mar

  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    -
    01:02:03.225
  • 111
    Rubens Barrichello
    -
    +2.214
  • 90
    Ricardo Maurício
    -
    +7.094
  • 10
    Ricardo Zonta
    -
    +7.757
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    -
    +10.024
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    -
    +11.237
  • 18
    Allam Khodair
    -
    +12.372
  • 8
    Rafael Suzuki
    -
    +15.232
  • 117
    Guilherme Salas
    -
    +18.014
  • 10º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    -
    +20.786
  • 11º
    51
    Átila Abreu
    -
    +22.408
  • 12º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    -
    +26.428
  • 13º
    0
    Cacá Bueno
    -
    +28.340
  • 14º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    -
    +47.991
  • 15º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    -
    +1:00.757
  • 16º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    -
    +1:18.313
  • 17º
    55
    Sérgio Jimenez
    -
    +1volta
  • 18º
    43
    Vitor Meira
    -
    +1volta
  • 19º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    -
    +1volta
  • 20º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    -
    +1volta
  • 21º
    28
    Galid Osman
    -
    +1volta
  • 22º
    84
    Tarso Marques
    -
    +1volta
  • 23º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    -
    +6voltas
  • 24º
    4
    Julio Campos
    -
    +8voltas
  • 25º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    -
    +11voltas
  • 26º
    44
    Bruno Baptista
    -
    +11voltas
  • 27º
    33
    Nelsinho Piquet
    -
    +12voltas
  • 28º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    -
    +13voltas
  • 29º
    21
    Thiago Camilo
    -
    +13voltas
  • 30º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    -
    +16voltas
  • 31º
    88
    Felipe Fraga
    -
    +16voltas
  • 32º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    -
    +18voltas
  • 33º
    11
    Lucas Di Grassi
    -
    +27voltas

RANKING PILOTOS

  • 29
    Daniel Serra
    Eurofarma RC
    191
  • 88
    Felipe Fraga
    Cimed Racing Team
    179
  • 65
    Max Wilson
    Eurofarma RC
    159
  • 80
    Marcos Gomes
    Cimed Racing
    159
  • 111
    Rubens Barrichello
    Full Time Sports
    142
  • 0
    Cacá Bueno
    Cimed Racing
    141
  • 4
    Julio Campos
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    128
  • 51
    Átila Abreu
    Shell V-Power
    112
  • 10
    Ricardo Zonta
    Shell V-Power
    99
  • 10º
    11
    Lucas Di Grassi
    Hero Motorsport
    98
  • 11º
    21
    Thiago Camilo
    Ipiranga Racing
    91
  • 12º
    83
    Gabriel Casagrande
    Vogel MotorSport
    78
  • 13º
    11
    Cesar Ramos
    Blau Motorsport
    61
  • 14º
    8
    Rafael Suzuki
    Bardahl Hot Car
    52
  • 15º
    18
    Allam Khodair
    Blau Motorsport
    50
  • 16º
    12
    Lucas Foresti
    Cimed Racing
    45
  • 17º
    90
    Ricardo Maurício
    Eurofarma RC
    35
  • 18º
    46
    Vitor Genz
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    35
  • 19º
    110
    Felipe Lapenna
    Cavaleiro Contuflex
    30
  • 20º
    70
    Diego Nunes
    Full Time Bassani
    19
  • 21º
    1
    Antonio Pizzonia
    Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    19
  • 22º
    5
    Denis Navarro
    Cavaleiro Sports
    18
  • 23º
    3
    Bia Figueiredo
    Ipiranga Racing
    17
  • 24º
    9
    Gustavo Lima
    Squadra G Force
    14
  • 25º
    33
    Nelsinho Piquet
    Full Time Bassani
    13
  • 26º
    55
    Sérgio Jimenez
    Squadra G Force
    10
  • 27º
    25
    Tuka Rocha
    Vogel MotorSport
    7
  • 28º
    86
    Augustín Canapino
    Carro Extra
    5
  • 29º
    117
    Guilherme Salas
    Bardahl Hot Car
    4
  • 30º
    44
    Bruno Baptista
    Hero Motorsport
    4
  • 31º
    344
    Esteban Guerrieri
    Carro Extra
    3
  • 32º
    77
    Valdeno Brito
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    3
  • 33º
    444
    Antonio Felix da Costa
    Resultados
    0
  • 34º
    116
    Nestor Girolami
    Bardahl Hot Car
    0
  • 35º
    19
    Felipe Massa
    Carro Extra
    0
  • 36º
    555
    Renato Braga
    AMG Motorsport
    0
  • 37º
    43
    Vitor Meira
    Scuderia Colón
    0
  • 38º
    61
    Fernando Croce
    Scuderia Colón
    0
  • 39º
    45
    Fábio Carbone
    Scuderia Colón
    0
  • 40º
    84
    Tarso Marques
    Scuderia Colón
    0
  • 41º
    28
    Galid Osman
    Cavaleiro Sports
    0
  • Eurofarma RC
    385
  • Cimed Racing
    345
  • Shell V-Power
    211
  • Cimed Racing Team
    179
  • Prati Donaduzzi Racing
    147
  • Full Time Sports
    142
  • Blau Motorsport
    111
  • Ipiranga Racing
    108
  • Hero Motorsport
    102
  • 10º
    Vogel MotorSport
    85
  • 11º
    Bardahl Hot Car
    56
  • 12º
    Eisenbahn Racing Team
    38
  • 13º
    Full Time Bassani
    32
  • 14º
    Cavaleiro Contuflex
    30
  • 15º
    Squadra G Force
    24
  • 16º
    Cavaleiro Sports
    18
  • 17º
    Carro Extra
    8
  • 18º
    Resultados
    0
  • 19º
    Scuderia Colón
    0
  • 20º
    AMG Motorsport
    0